?

Log in

 
 
31 May 2010 @ 11:18 am
Blogcrew 002: Suikoden Series  
[ Claim Here ] ★ of 108 Stars of Destiny[ Star Name Here ] is my guardian

Example: [ Luc ] ★ of 108 Stars of Destiny[ Tenkan Star ] is my guardian

CLOSED
Rules:
1. Two claims per-user, One user per-claim
2. You may take the code after your claim have been added
3. When claiming, please include which suikoden series did he/she goes to
4. here is the list of Tablet of Stars to help you figure out his/her star
5. Put "One of the Five True Runes" somewhere in your subject
6. Don't see the character you want to claim? Just comment and I'll add him/her to the list :)


Suikoden I

Suikoden II

Suikoden III
Hugo - fuckyeahfish
Chris Lightfellow - puffy_cake
Fred - puffy_cake
Thomas - nihalla

Suikoden IV & Suikoden Tactics
Sigurd - yumenonozomi
Hervey - yumenonozomi
Helmut - nihalla

Suikoden V
Miakis - killerpancake

Suikoden Tierkreis
Chrodechild - exile_kid

Special Characters (who appeared more than one of the series)
Luc - vai_rin
Ted - fuckyeahfish
Sasarai - forever_alone
Yuber - forever_alone
Viki - killerpancake

Code:
 
 
 
Cinnamon Mamaexile_kid on May 31st, 2010 11:35 am (UTC)
My One of Five True Runes~~
May I claim Chrodechild from Tiekreis? :3
Lene: Vocaloid » never been this happyvai_rin on May 31st, 2010 11:46 am (UTC)
Re: My One of Five True Runes~~
added =]
Reine: Kouichi Aizawa .+Smirk+.fuckyeahfish on May 31st, 2010 11:38 am (UTC)
One of the Five True Runes
Eh~ why not?

May I claim Ted (I and IV) and Hugo (III)?
Lene: TOS » I want to reach the skyvai_rin on May 31st, 2010 11:46 am (UTC)
Re: One of the Five True Runes
added! thanks for claiming :)
Reine: Philia Felice .+Lady on the Water+.fuckyeahfish on May 31st, 2010 11:47 am (UTC)
Re: One of the Five True Runes
Thanks~
V: It's hard out here for a pimpforever_alone on May 31st, 2010 12:50 pm (UTC)
One of the Five True Runes
I'd like to claim Sasarai (II & III) and Yuber (I, II, & III) please. :D
Lene: Vocaloid » never been this happyvai_rin on May 31st, 2010 01:08 pm (UTC)
Re: One of the Five True Runes
yay Yuber XDDD
added! to the list :D
Yumeyumenonozomi on May 31st, 2010 01:44 pm (UTC)
One of the Five True Runes
I would love to claim Sigurd and Hervey, both from Suikoden IV and Tactics. xD
Lenevai_rin on May 31st, 2010 01:48 pm (UTC)
Re: One of the Five True Runes
oh yay Sigurd and Hervey I was going to claim Hervey but- I think one is enough for me \o/
added to the list, thank you for claiming!
Yume: ///////////yumenonozomi on May 31st, 2010 01:54 pm (UTC)
Re: One of the Five True Runes
Oh, I see, dffkjf, I love this duo just too much. xD'
Thank you! <3
Jen: len ⇢ ⊰face down in the porcelain⊱killerpancake on June 17th, 2010 03:18 am (UTC)
One of the Five True Runes
Gosh! This is awesome!!
Can i claim... Viki (I, II, III, IV, V) and... Miakis (V)
Lene: Trauma T » just to be surevai_rin on June 17th, 2010 09:01 am (UTC)
Re: One of the Five True Runes
added, thx for claiming :)
puffy_cake on July 14th, 2010 08:01 pm (UTC)
True Water! One of the five trues!
Yo! May i claim... hmm... how hard!
Chris Lightfellow from Suiko 3 and Fred from 3 too! Please? ♥
Lenevai_rin on July 15th, 2010 01:15 pm (UTC)
Re: True Water! One of the five trues!
added =]
thx for claiming
puffy_cake on July 22nd, 2010 09:36 pm (UTC)
Re: True Water! One of the five trues!
YAY! *A*
Thank you very much!!
nihalla: riou2nihalla on August 26th, 2010 01:53 pm (UTC)
Me too! Me too! I claim... Thomas (III) and... Helmut (IV)! xD
(Man, it was hard to choose, there are so many characters ;_;)
Lene: Suikoden » whoops! Wrong one! Sorry!vai_rin on September 4th, 2010 12:52 pm (UTC)
OMG, I'm so sorry for the late reply ; u ;
a-added and thank you for claiming
Mɑʀΐoи: kurisuxsoundhorizon on January 23rd, 2011 08:42 pm (UTC)
It's close? D: